Men : Orange and under

U66 Kg U73 Kg U81 Kg U90 Kg O90 Kg
Gold Owen Thomas (Leeds Uni) Aiden Lowery (Sheff uni) Ryan Adams (Loughborough) Eriks Kehris (Loughborough) Steven Moore (RAF)
Silver Ben Sambrook (Cambridge uni) Gianluca Gorriero (Leeds uni) Dickens Ngoma (Loughborough) Joseph Casson (Blackpool Keidokwai) Sizen Basnet
Bronze Sam Armfield (Sheff uni) Amit Samuel (Shef uni) Antony Hall (SYI) Matthew Hughes (Shef uni) Matthew Chivers (Leeds uni)
Bronze Mamiru Waziri (Leeds uni) Matt Broadbent (AYAC) Jae Young Lee (Bradford uni) Patrick Green (Leeds uni)
Total 4 10 6 3 6

Women : Orange and under

U57 Kg O57 Kg
Gold Anna Brittain (Shef uni) Georgina Sorina Urda (Keidokwai)
Silver Julia Aver (Scotland) Charlotte Cain (Douglas)
Bronze Sara Kicks (Loughborough) Anna Asher (Edinburgh)
Bronze Cara Lou (Bradford) Yubing Jiang (Bradford)
Total 5 6

Men : Green & Blue

U66 Kg U73 Kg U81 Kg U90 Kg O90 Kg
Gold Matthew Lenny (Leeds uni) Daniel Hankinson (Blackpool Keidokwai) Dmitry Nikonov (Loughborough) Thomas Block (Loughborough) Adam Williamson (Northumbria)
Silver Michael Berrett (Northumbria) Gareth Levitt-Jones (Hebdon Bridge) Phil Strutt (Shef uni) Joao Lucas Novo (Bradford)
Bronze Lee Barwell (Longeaton) Jules Harvey (Shef uni) Benjamin Garforth (Shef uni)
Bronze Ian Euanteh Joseph Fallon (Loughborough) Thomas Adam Whitworth (Hebdon Bridge)
Total 5 2 7 1 5

Women : Green & Blue

U57 Kg Oo57 Kg
Gold Noa Docher (Rochdale) Megan Lincoln (Loughborough)
Silver Sophie Gateby (Northumbria)
Bronze Poppy Lee (Higashi)
Bronze Ella Higginbotham (Birmingham)
Total

Men : 1st kyu (point scoring)

U66 Kg U73 Kg U81 Kg U90 Kg O90 Kg
Gold Scott Duff (Edinburgh) Gerrald Parkinson (Manchester) Charis Papadopoulous (Bradford) James Storrow (Leeds) Josh Harrop (Pudsey)
Silver Francois DeMay (Cambridge) Finlay Leaver (Sheffield) Nigel Fields (Goole) James Wall (Retford)
Bronze Danny Price (Manchester) Nigel Croucher
Bronze
Total 4 3 1 2 3

Women : 1st kyu (point scoring)

U57 Kg O57 Kg
Gold Phoebe Fryer (Birmingham) Alice Skelton (Retford)
Silver Anna Peters (Manchester)
Bronze Beth Ambrose (Kingsley)
Bronze Ke Zheng Zheng
Total 1 5