Orange & under

Women U57Kg U63Kg U70Kg O70Kg
Gold Cara Lau (Bradford uni) Julia Rusev (Surrey uni) Ieva Grineviciute (Sunderland) Charlotte Cain (Douglas)
Silver       Kinga Medej (Bradford uni)
Bronze        
Bronze        
Entries 1 1 1 2

Men U66Kg U73Kg U81Kg U90Kg O90Kg
Gold Humdan Khan (Bradford) Alexander Dubovitsky (York uni) Joseph Mason (Keele Uni) Matthew Crowley (Hebden Bridge) William Pool (Keidokwai)
Silver Chris Thant (Leicester) George Boulden (Surrey uni) Lucas Saulnier (Leeds uni) Kane Deitsch (Surrey uni) Ben Jarvis (Leeds uni)
Bronze Sam Baker (Sheffield uni) Elliot Norton (York RI) Christian Robinson (Northumbria) Andrew Kershaw (Judo Exc.) Joshua Croft (Leeds uni)
Bronze Magno Carlos (Northumbria) Stuart Denton Olufemi Oduneye (Leics) Mark Varnaly (York uni) Aiden Bell Smith (Sunderland uni)
Entries 13 9 7 4 9

Green & Blue

Men U66Kg U73Kg U81Kg U90Kg O90Kg
Gold Thomas Martinex (Leeds uni) Daniel Hankinson (St Anne's) Jules Harvey (Sheffield uni) Richard Taylor (Glasgow) Ben Garforth (Sheffield uni)
Silver Ailbhe Wilcox (Rothwell) Aidan Lowery (Sheffield uni) Will Grant (Cambridge uni) Fraser Cornall (Lancaster) Neil Jackson Bishop (Higashi)
Bronze   Issac Mason (Northumbria) Alex Donaldson (Sheffield uni)   Dimo Todorov (Bradford)
Bronze   Dani Silva (Sheffield uni) Matthew Hughes (Sheffield uni)   Patrick Green (Leeds)
Entries 2 4 7 2 4

Brown

Women U63Kg O70Kg
Gold Sophie Gatenby Emily Lawrence (Renrukan)
Silver Saffron Gadema (Seghill) Jess Martin (Leigh)
Bronze Rachel Huey (Triangle)  
Bronze Hannah Marsden (Notts uni)  
Entries 5 2
Men U66Kg U73Kg U81Kg U90Kg O90Kg
Gold Harrison Brown (Surrey) Roman Syumaykin (Leeds uni) Kevin Knight (Keele uni) Joseph Cushway (Notts) Joao Lucas Novo (Bradford)
Silver James Plummer (Karen Briggs) Andrew Corbett (Royal Navy) Rafael Abad Giner (Surry uni) Charis Papadopoulos (Bradford uni) James Wall (Retford)
Bronze Kobi Nanton (Keele) Finlay Leaver (Sheffield Uni) Oliver Blake (Notts uni)   Nigel Fields (Goole)
Bronze Oliver Walters (Leeds) Sam Garforth (Warwick uni) Alex Fowler (Wrekin Star)   Samuel Dunn (Leedsuni)
Entries 4 5 4 2 4